Great Teacher Onizuka, Bleach, Texhnolyze, Mushoku Tensei, Goblin Slayer, Hajime no Ippo, Madoka Magica, Parasyte The Maximum, The Count Of Monte Cristo, Serial Experiments Lain, Gundam Seed, Vinland Saga, Bunny Girl Senpai. I like almost everything that has good character development.
Watching Bleach for 12 hours straight can't be good for my health. But imma do it anyway, currently at ep 30 and loving everybit of it as if it was the first time.